Results  - “V CXM MINAS DE RIOTINTO”
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 256
Bib NumberParticipantPOS. DOR. NAME CLUB CATEG·POS. T.OFICIAL DetailDiploma
96JUAN MANUEL ORTA GOMEZ 1 96 JUAN MANUEL ORTA GOMEZ CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA SNM·1 1:43:22 Diploma
58PABLO SANTIAGO GUISANDE SAN 2 58 PABLO SANTIAGO GUISANDE SAN ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA VETAM·1 1:48:15 Diploma
1ALEJANDRO NAVARRO GUTIERRE 3 1 ALEJANDRO NAVARRO GUTIERRE RUNNERS DE NERVA SNM·2 1:49:29 Diploma
85MANUEL MESA LABRADOR 4 85 MANUEL MESA LABRADOR INDEPENDIENTE SNM·3 1:49:48 Diploma
56ANTONIO JOSE GUERRERO CONT 5 56 ANTONIO JOSE GUERRERO CONT TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUERTO VETAM·2 1:50:44 Diploma
53DANIEL GONZÁLEZ LORENZO 6 53 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ LORENZO C.D SIERRA ABUELA SNM·4 1:50:55 Diploma
31SERGIO DÍAZ BELLIDO 7 31 SERGIO DÍAZ BELLIDO MOSQUETEROS DE LA ZARZA SNM·5 1:51:06 Diploma
15JOSÉ LUIS CABEZA RUBIO 8 15 JOSÉ LUIS CABEZA RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE VETAM·3 1:51:51 Diploma
90DIEGO MORGADO MORGADO 9 90 DIEGO MORGADO MORGADO SIERRA ABUELA SNM·6 1:52:35 Diploma
129FÉLIX VÉLEZ VÉLEZ 10 129 FÉLIX VÉLEZ VÉLEZ C.D. MTB DOGFACE SNM·7 1:53:33 Diploma
83DOMINGO MÉNDEZ CEBERINO 11 83 DOMINGO MÉNDEZ CEBERINO DO-CE VETAM·4 1:54:30 Diploma
26NORBERTO CRUZ GARCIA 12 26 NORBERTO CRUZ GARCIA CLUB CONISTORSIS VETAM·5 1:56:03 Diploma
22LUIS CHÁVEZ GATA 13 22 LUIS CHÁVEZ GATA INDEPENDIENTE SNM·8 1:58:48 Diploma
11MANUEL BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ 14 11 MANUEL BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ C.D PUNTITI SPORT TEAM VETBM·1 1:59:10 Diploma
37SALVA DOMÍNGUEZ CORONEL 15 37 SALVA DOMÍNGUEZ CORONEL INDEPENDIENTE VETAM·6 1:59:27 Diploma
54ALMUDENA GONZÁLEZ MONGE 16 54 ALMUDENA GONZÁLEZ MONGE AD CASTELLAR SNF·1 2:00:55 Diploma
118DANIEL SALAS ROSADO 17 118 DANIEL SALAS ROSADO CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA SNM·9 2:01:08 Diploma
10RUBÉN BANDO MONTERO 18 10 RUBÉN BANDO MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE SNM·10 2:01:10 Diploma
48RUBÉN GARRIDO CORRALEJO 19 48 RUBÉN GARRIDO CORRALEJO ALGEPOSA WORLD TRAIL TEAM VETAM·7 2:01:15 Diploma
89VÍCTOR MANUEL MORENO BARBA 20 89 VÍCTOR MANUEL MORENO BARBA ADSEVILLA VETAM·8 2:02:41 Diploma
49JOSE IGNACIO GARROCHO BOGA 21 49 JOSE IGNACIO GARROCHO BOGA C.D PUNTITI SPORT TEAM SNM·11 2:02:44 Diploma
64MANUEL LAMELAS RODRIGUEZ 22 64 MANUEL LAMELAS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE VETAM·9 2:04:53 Diploma
43YOLANDA GALLEGO RODRÍGUEZ 23 43 YOLANDA GALLEGO RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA ABUELA SNF·2 2:05:40 Diploma
25JOSE MANUEL CONTRERAS PRIET 24 25 JOSE MANUEL CONTRERAS PRIET CD MALDITO FLATO SNM·12 2:07:01 Diploma
110EDUARDO RIVERA MOREJON 25 110 EDUARDO RIVERA MOREJON INDEPENDIENTE VETAM·10 2:08:31 Diploma
86ALEJANDRO MOLINA CASADO 26 86 ALEJANDRO MOLINA CASADO INDEPENDIENTE SNM·13 2:08:52 Diploma
127JUAN MANUEL VÁZQUEZ NÚÑEZ 27 127 JUAN MANUEL VÁZQUEZ NÚÑEZ LINCE BONARES VETAM·11 2:09:54 Diploma
102DAVID PINEDA TENES 28 102 DAVID PINEDA TENES TREPAMUNDO SNM·14 2:11:09 Diploma
8MANUEL ATIENZA VERA 29 8 MANUEL ATIENZA VERA - VETCM·1 2:11:54 Diploma
74JESUS MÁRQUEZ CARDENAL 30 74 JESUS MÁRQUEZ CARDENAL LOS JABALIES DEL VÉRTICES SNM·15 2:11:57 Diploma
Results: 256

This event is possible thanks to:

CRONIUSSPORT
CRONIUSSPORT