Results  - XIV TRAIL TURDETANIA

Results - XIV TRAIL TURDETANIA

PDF files
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 486
Bib NumberParticipantPOSICION PUESTO FEMENINO CLUB PUESTO CATEGORIA CATEGORY TIEMPO RITMO/KM MODALIAD DetailDiploma
461EZEQUIEL HERNANDEZ NEYRA 1 - CREDUS 1 SNM 03:43:46.991 04:08 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
145MIGUEL JUAN GALÁN PAEZ 2 - - 2 SNM 03:46:07.715 04:11 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
207MARTIN ALBERTO FUENTES ROMERO 3 - CD KM90 3 SNM 03:55:48.580 04:22 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
201MARCOS ASENJO SANTANA 4 - TRAZACAMINOS 1 VETAM 03:58:30.771 04:25 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
444ALEJANDRO AGUIRRE CABRERA 5 - TURDETANIA TEAM 4 SNM 04:16:56.562 04:45 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
108JOSE ANTONIO MORENO PODADERA 6 - CD LOS INFORMALES DE ALCONCHEL 2 VETAM 04:18:52.808 04:47 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
168JUAN ANTONIO RAMÍREZ CRUZ 7 - - 1 VETBM 04:25:23.662 04:54 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
441JOSE LUIS GANIVET MATEO 8 - - 3 VETAM 04:27:34.581 04:57 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
188DAVID SÁNCHEZ CRUZ 9 - LOS VIEJOS ROCKEROS 2 VETBM 04:28:23.452 04:58 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
130EVARISTO SALGUERO SÁNCHEZ 10 - CD VILLALUENGA TRAIL 4 VETAM 04:31:35.035 05:01 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
372JUAN JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ MILLÁN 11 - GALGUITOS DE AZNALCÓLLAR 5 VETAM 04:34:10.655 05:04 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
262BENITO FLORES TREJO 12 - ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA PUEBLA TRAIL 6 VETAM 04:35:50.560 05:06 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
87JOSE ANTONIO ANDREU ALVARADO 13 - C. D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS 3 VETBM 04:36:39.986 05:07 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
360LUDOVICO MASTROCINQUE GARCIA 14 - ME TOO SEVILLA TRAIL&RUN 5 SNM 04:45:18.656 05:17 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
447RAUL ANTEQUERA GARCIA 15 - TURDETANIA TEAM 7 VETAM 04:45:19.210 05:17 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
432ISAAC MORENO JIMENEZ 16 - CD HIJOS DEL VIENTO 6 SNM 04:46:13.448 05:18 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
271ALBERTO GORDILLO VALLVERDU 17 - C.A.GAÏA 4 VETBM 04:46:31.966 05:18 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
450CARLOS RUIZ AMIGO 18 - - 8 VETAM 04:46:35.372 05:18 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
448SERGIO MANUEL JIMÉNEZ CORDERO 19 - FUNCIONAL FITNESS HUELVA 9 VETAM 04:48:54.466 05:21 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
89DANIEL MILAN GÜERA 20 - - 7 SNM 04:49:57.566 05:22 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
460JAVIER ACERO CARRETERO 21 - CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ 10 VETAM 04:51:05.024 05:23 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
43DANIEL CAMPOS PARADAS 22 - CD TRAILRUNNER STORE 11 VETAM 04:55:43.649 05:28 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
436MIGUEL CRUCES FERNANDEZ 23 - PURAVENTURAGENAL 8 SNM 04:56:13.887 05:29 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
85RAÚL PEREA BECERRA 24 - C.D. EL APRETÓN 9 SNM 04:56:25.702 05:29 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
157RUBEN GIL SANCHEZ 25 - - 12 VETAM 04:58:02.887 05:31 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
230MIGUEL SERRANO GONZALVO 26 - - 5 VETBM 04:58:06.741 05:31 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
428JAVIER BLANCO ROMERO 27 - CD HIJOS DEL VIENTO 13 VETAM 04:59:35.623 05:32 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
251MANUEL ORIA PERERA 28 - CD MALDITO FLATO 14 VETAM 05:04:39.701 05:38 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
276ANTONIO ORTIZ SALGUERO 29 - PHYSICALTRAINING 10 SNM 05:06:18.322 05:40 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
426ANTONIO JOSE CORNEJO HURTADO 30 - LOS PANTERAS 15 VETAM 05:06:33.067 05:40 TURDETANIA 54KM Diploma
Results: 486