Results - VI CXM
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 127
Bib NumberParticipantCLUB Time DetailDiploma
127MANUEL ROMERO ARRAYAS LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE 1:43:57 Diploma
72ANTONIO JESúS LEBRON OROZCO - 1:49:47 Diploma
97MANUEL MESA LABRADOR DO-CE 1:50:58 Diploma
35SERGIO DÍAZ BELLIDO MOSQUETERO DE LA ZARZA 1:51:19 Diploma
60PABLO SANTIAGO GUISANDE SANT CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA 1:52:30 Diploma
104ALEJANDRO NAVARRO GUTIERREZ CD RUNNERS NERVA 1:52:53 Diploma
87ALEJANDRO MARTIN MACIAS CD MALDITO FLATO 1:53:05 Diploma
110JUAN MANUEL ORTA GOMEZ CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA 1:54:57 Diploma
114JUAN PABLO PANCHO TOCINO C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERD 1:55:12 Diploma
51JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA MOLINA C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM 1:56:42 Diploma
12MANUEL BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM 1:57:45 Diploma
95DOMINGO MÉNDEZ CEBERINO DO-CE 1:57:54 Diploma
37SALVA DOMÍNGUEZ CORONEL INDEPENDIENTE 1:58:15 Diploma
39JESúS MANUEL FARELO MAESTR CLUB TRIATLON PUNTA UMBRI 1:58:39 Diploma
49MIGUEL GARCÍA CONDE CLUB MTB DOGFACE 1:59:23 Diploma
130DOMINGO ROMERO GARCIA - 2:01:54 Diploma
61ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ TRAIL RUN LUCENA DEL PUER 2:04:19 Diploma
81JESUS MÁRQUEZ CARDENAL DO-CE 2:04:25 Diploma
69ELOY JIMENEZ RIVERA INDEPENDIENTE 2:04:28 Diploma
53JOSE IGNACIO GARROCHO BOGA C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM 2:06:51 Diploma
70MANUEL LAMELAS RODRIGUEZ C,D,TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA 2:08:40 Diploma
115ESTEBAN PARREÑO VILLADEAMI C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERD 2:09:13 Diploma
58JAVIER GONZÁLEZ FRANCO CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA 2:09:21 Diploma
120ALEXIS RAMÍREZ CARRETERO C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM 2:09:45 Diploma
7MANUEL ATIENZA VERA - 2:10:57 Diploma
68CLAUDIO JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA - 2:11:09 Diploma
52MATEO GARCÍA ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE 2:12:41 Diploma
136IVAN SANTIAGO REY LOS TIGRESDEVALVERDE 2:12:51 Diploma
15JAVIER BLANCO MORA C.D. MARCHADORES DE VALV 2:13:24 Diploma
13MANUEL BARRERO DOMINGUEZ ANDULEÑOS 2:13:47 Diploma
Results: 127

This event is possible thanks to: