Results  - VI CARRERA NOCTURNA SUBIDA AL CASTILLO DE ALMODOVAR DEL RIO
PDF files
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 305
Bib NumberParticipantPOSICION PUESTO FEMENINO CLUB PUESTO CATEGORIA TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO /KM DetailDiploma
354JAVIER PRIETO CABALLERO 1 - - JUNM·1 0:43:07 03:35 Diploma
16JESÚS ALGUACIL BARBA 2 - TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELO SENM·1 0:43:37 03:38 Diploma
215JESUS NIETO NAVARRETE 3 - CORDUBA TRAIL SENM·2 0:43:53 03:39 Diploma
200ANDRÉS MORENO MORENO 4 - TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELO VETB M·1 0:43:56 03:39 Diploma
1JUAN CARLOS NIETO GRACIA 5 - CÁRBULA SPORT VETA M·1 0:44:10 03:40 Diploma
92JOSÉ MANUEL FERNANDEZ ÁLVAR 6 - C.A ASTIGI VETA M·2 0:44:40 03:43 Diploma
341ALFONSO JOSÉ RUIZ ALCÁNTARA 7 - TROTASIERRA SENM·3 0:44:45 03:43 Diploma
151JOSÉ SAID KIAMOUCH VELASCO 8 - TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS SENM·4 0:44:53 03:44 Diploma
238JESUS PINEDA VARO 9 - CLUB MARATON LUCENA SENM·5 0:45:00 03:45 Diploma
219ISAAC OLMO ESPEJO 10 - GARITO RUNNING VETA M·3 0:45:11 03:45 Diploma
85DANIEL ESPINOSA RODRIGUEZ 11 - CT ALFANADIC SENM·6 0:45:34 03:47 Diploma
179RAFAEL MARTINEZ CALAHORRO 12 - THE LAST TRAINING SENM·7 0:46:04 03:50 Diploma
112ANTONIO GARCÍA MORENO 13 - INDEPENDIENTE VETA M·4 0:46:39 03:53 Diploma
173CARLOS MANSILLA 14 - AGUDO JUNM·2 0:46:46 03:53 Diploma
132JAIME GUZMÁN LUQUE 15 - TROTASIERRA SENM·8 0:47:30 03:57 Diploma
289PEDRO ANTONIO TUR GARCÍA 16 - ATLÉTICO GRAN CAPITÁN SENM·9 0:47:50 03:59 Diploma
223DANIEL OSUNA GONZALEZ 17 - INDEPENDIENTE VETB M·2 0:48:34 04:02 Diploma
306ALFREDO BONILLO LÓPEZ 18 - TROTACOLONIA VETA M·5 0:48:53 04:04 Diploma
117ÁNGEL GÓMEZ GÓMEZ 19 - CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI VETA M·6 0:48:54 04:04 Diploma
355JUANDY ARRIAZA ZURITA 20 - - SENM·10 0:49:21 04:06 Diploma
2ALBA MARÍA REGUILLO MORENO 21 1 GOIERRI GARAIA EKUON VETA F·1 0:49:23 04:06 Diploma
187PEDRO MANUEL MENA CHACÓN 22 - INDEPENDIENTE SENM·11 0:49:58 04:09 Diploma
237DAVID PINEDA VARO 23 - CLUB MARATON LUCENA VETA M·7 0:50:05 04:10 Diploma
307JOAQUÍN JESÚS CALDERÓN RUIZ 24 - PRETORIANOS DE PILAS VETA M·8 0:51:03 04:15 Diploma
344JUAN FERNANDO VELASCO CHAC 25 - - VETB M·3 0:51:16 04:16 Diploma
252EMILIO RODRÍGUEZ CORTIJO 26 - C.A. LOS PICAITOS VETC M·1 0:51:21 04:16 Diploma
248FRANCISCO JOSE REQUENA VILC 27 - C. T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO SENM·12 0:51:31 04:17 Diploma
10JOSÉ DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ 28 - CÁRBULA SPORT VETA M·9 0:51:41 04:18 Diploma
340ANTONIO CARLOS RUBIO DIÉGUEZ 29 - LICEO CLUB ALANIS VETB M·4 0:51:48 04:19 Diploma
291JUAN VALERA LARA 30 - CLUB MARATON LUCENA VETC M·2 0:51:55 04:19 Diploma
Results: 305