Results  - XIX CARRERA NOCTURNA DE LA ALGABA

Results - XIX CARRERA NOCTURNA DE LA ALGABA

Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 314
Bib NumberParticipantPUESTO P. FEM. CLUB PUESTO CAT. CATEGORY Time RITMO DetailDiploma
85ESCALANTE GUTIÉRREZ EDUARDO 1 - ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S 1 ELITEM 00:30:05.164 03:20 Diploma
4ALI GUARDIA SAMER 2 - ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S 1 SENM 00:30:05.441 03:20 Diploma
320VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JASET 3 - C.D. AGB RUNNING 2 ELITEM 00:31:06.882 03:27 Diploma
38CAPUTTO BENÍTEZ CHRISTIAN 4 - C.A. CHAPÍN JEREZ 2 SENM 00:31:39.799 03:31 Diploma
51CASTILLO LIMON FRANCISCO 5 - CD TURDETANIA 1 VETAM 00:32:25.263 03:36 Diploma
15ARIAS GARCÍA RAFAEL 6 - ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE´S 3 ELITEM 00:32:28.612 03:36 Diploma
3ALCAIDE CUENCA ALBERTO 7 - C.A.OSSET 3 SENM 00:32:33.275 03:37 Diploma
35CAMPOY LOPEZ ALEJANDRO 8 - ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE'S 4 SENM 00:32:47.604 03:38 Diploma
30CALLEJON GONZALEZ DAVID 9 - ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE'S 2 VETAM 00:33:10.723 03:41 Diploma
258RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO 10 - C.D. LOS INFORMALES DE ALCONCHEL 5 SENM 00:33:15.274 03:41 Diploma
116GARCIA FABIAN ISAAC 11 - TURDETANIA TEAM 1 JUVM 00:33:21.607 03:42 Diploma
54CHAPARRO LUQUE MANUEL 12 - ADSEVILLA 6 SENM 00:33:27.814 03:43 Diploma
204MUÑOZ GUERERO ALEJANDRO 13 - - 2 JUVM 00:33:32.361 03:43 Diploma
162LOPEZ DE DIOS FRANCISCO 14 - LA CEREZAL TEAM 3 VETAM 00:33:36.035 03:44 Diploma
120GARCÍA LARREA ALFONSO 15 - INDEPENDIENTE 7 SENM 00:33:40.954 03:44 Diploma
81DOMINGUEZ DURAN MANUEL 16 - AT.ORIPPO 1 VETBM 00:34:04.273 03:47 Diploma
255RODRIGUEZ MONTERO JUAN MANUEL 17 - MARATÓN MARCHENA 8 SENM 00:34:06.618 03:47 Diploma
108FLORES DOMÍNGUEZ JOSE MIGUEL 18 - - 9 SENM 00:34:09.186 03:47 Diploma
208NIETO MORENO KIKO 19 - CAMAGC ATLETISMO 10 SENM 00:34:09.502 03:47 Diploma
249RIVERO FALCÓN BERNARDO 20 - ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE'S 4 ELITEM 00:34:22.395 03:49 Diploma
310VALLECILLO CHAVES LUIS MANUEL 21 - C.A.OSSET 11 SENM 00:34:27.164 03:49 Diploma
287SIGÜENZA HIDALGO JUAN 22 - C. A MONTELLANO 12 SENM 00:34:29.011 03:49 Diploma
2ALCAIDE CUENCA CARLOS 23 - C.A. OSSET 13 SENM 00:34:36.275 03:50 Diploma
6ALTOLAGUIRRE AVELINO LUIS 24 - INDEPENDIENTE 4 VETAM 00:34:56.308 03:52 Diploma
63CRUZ MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL 25 - CAMAGC ATLETISMO 14 SENM 00:34:56.799 03:52 Diploma
306TUTOR JIMÉNEZ MANUEL 26 - CAMAGC ATLETISMO 5 ELITEM 00:35:00.849 03:53 Diploma
17BARBA MORENO ALVARO 27 - ATLETISMO SAN JUAN 3 JUVM 00:35:11.524 03:54 Diploma
163LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ISRAEL 28 - - 15 SENM 00:35:16.971 03:55 Diploma
321VELAZQUEZ RUIZ FCO. JAVIER 29 - C. A. CUATRO CAMINOS 5 VETAM 00:35:21.656 03:55 Diploma
58CONDADO MUÑOZ JOSÉ MIGUEL 30 - ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE'S 6 ELITEM 00:35:23.488 03:55 Diploma
Results: 314