Results  - VI CXM TRAIL POZO LOS MOROS

Results - VI CXM TRAIL POZO LOS MOROS

PDF files
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 139
Bib NumberParticipantPUESTO PUESTO FEMENINO CLUB PUESTO CATEGORIA Time DetailDiploma
9ALEJANDRO AMIGO LÓPEZ 1 - C.D. RECOSUR TRAIL TEAM 1 01:38:13.859 Diploma
60RUBÉN DARÍO GARCÍA MONTORO 2 - - 2 01:43:16.411 Diploma
196JORGE SÁNCHEZ SALGUERO 3 - C. A CORRETEOCHAS EL GASTOR 3 01:44:28.999 Diploma
206RUBÉN TORRES JAEN 4 - CLUB ATLETISMO NUTRIAS PANTANERAS 4 01:44:57.867 Diploma
18JOSÉ DANIEL BORREGO IBÁÑEZ 5 - C.D. ASODENA BIKE 1 01:45:30.292 Diploma
175FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMÁN GARCIA 6 - C.A MONTELANO 5 01:50:58.378 Diploma
179DIEGO ROMERO MONTERO 7 - C. D. CIUDAD DEL LAGO 2 01:54:02.061 Diploma
152MANUEL SANTAELLA CERERO 8 - - 1 01:54:57.855 Diploma
156ADRIÁN PÉREZ PÉREZ 9 - TROTONES COMILONES 6 01:56:50.130 Diploma
86ALBERTO HIDALGO AMIAN 10 - C.D. VILLALUENGA TRAIL 2 01:57:02.354 Diploma
144JOSE MANUEL OLIVA VERA 11 - CLUB SENDERISTA LA CABRILLA 3 01:57:47.365 Diploma
41ISAAC DELGADO ORDÓÑEZ 12 - - 4 01:58:05.539 Diploma
45DAVID DURAN LEON 13 - C.D TRAIL TEAM 3X4 ALGECIRAS 7 01:58:20.278 Diploma
24FRANCISCO CABEZAS LOBATO 14 - PHYSICAL TRAIN3ING 5 01:58:27.921 Diploma
113DAVID MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ 15 - WALTRAPATEAM 6 01:58:34.414 Diploma
118ISRAEL MATAS GONZÁLEZ 16 - C.D. RUNNERS BARREÑOS 8 01:58:37.491 Diploma
49CHRISTIAN FERNÁNDEZ NARANJO 17 - C.D. VILLALUENGA TRAIL 9 02:00:54.405 Diploma
100ABEL LEÓN GALIANO 18 - C.D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4 10 02:02:23.634 Diploma
64RAMON GARCIA REINA 19 - CA FILIPIDES PARADAS 1 02:02:30.733 Diploma
6DAVID ALLER BECERRA 20 - C.D TRAIL TEAM 3X4 ALGECIRAS 7 02:04:10.768 Diploma
27JUAN ALBERTO CAMPOS TURRILLO 21 - C.D. KE ARTE 8 02:05:50.528 Diploma
68PABLO GARCÍA-CERNUDA 22 - - 11 02:06:16.782 Diploma
93MANUEL JIMÉNEZ BLANCO 23 - VIDA SANA Y FELIZ 9 02:06:23.296 Diploma
95FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ GARCIA 24 - C.D. LA MOLINERA 1 02:06:50.680 Diploma
99CRISTOBAL LEAL RAMIREZ 25 - - 12 02:08:11.529 Diploma
120JOSE MANUEL MAYA ÁLVAREZ 26 - C.D. HISPATRAIL 3 02:08:28.676 Diploma
35RAÚL COCA FRONTADO 27 - CD RUN&FIT CHICLANA 10 02:09:16.213 Diploma
44C DUFFY 28 - CLUB MONTAÑA CHICLANA 11 02:09:23.542 Diploma
186MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ GARRIDO 29 - AD MARATON JEREZ 13 02:10:16.476 Diploma
193JOAQUÍN SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ 30 - ATLETISMO CONIL 4 02:10:22.678 Diploma
Results: 139

This event is possible thanks to:

runner bornos
runner bornos
COLECTIVO CICLISTA EL BATAKAZO
COLECTIVO CICLISTA EL BATAKAZO
TABANCO
TABANCO
CURRITO
CURRITO
BAR KIKI
BAR KIKI
EL SITIO DE LA TAPA
EL SITIO DE LA TAPA
LOS MOLIVARES
LOS MOLIVARES
ZAMARA
ZAMARA
DISEL
DISEL
EL CHIRINGUITO
EL CHIRINGUITO
PEÑA CAZADORES
PEÑA CAZADORES
COCACOLA
COCACOLA
SATRE&PORRIÑO
SATRE&PORRIÑO
FIBERPLUS
FIBERPLUS
LORITO
LORITO
FRANSPORT
FRANSPORT
NEUMATICOS CARBELLIDDO
NEUMATICOS CARBELLIDDO
TECNICAS NATURALES
TECNICAS NATURALES
LAS HOCES
LAS HOCES
CRUZCAMPO
CRUZCAMPO
COOPERATIVA ARCENSE
COOPERATIVA ARCENSE
policia local y proteccion civil
policia local y proteccion civil
peluqueria lola
peluqueria lola
colectivo el batakazo
colectivo el batakazo
pateadores
pateadores
unete al desafio negro
unete al desafio negro
SEGUROS HERMANOS RODRIGUEZ
SEGUROS HERMANOS RODRIGUEZ