Results  - IV MEDIA MARATÓN ENTREPARQUES LA RINCONADA
PDF files
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 248
Bib NumberParticipantTime PROMEDIO CATEGORY CLUB DetailDiploma
334MARIO SANCHEZ UTRERA 1:11:06 03:21 MSTAM·1 C.A.LEBRIJA Diploma
210CLAUDIO PICA 1:12:38 03:25 MSTAM·2 S.L.FUSETA Diploma
337DAVID TEJADA VALLE 1:14:04 03:29 MSTAM·3 - Diploma
15LUÍS BARBOSA 1:15:27 03:33 MSTAM·4 TU?TU?A! Diploma
227MANUEL ROBAYO BAÑOS 1:16:20 03:36 MSTAM·5 - Diploma
100ANTONIO GARCIA DELGADO 1:16:59 03:37 MSTBM·1 C.A.OSSET Diploma
119MANUEL GÓMEZ MORGAZ 1:19:36 03:45 MSTBM·2 CCRD FERROVIARIO Diploma
19JUAN JOSE BEGINES GOMEZ 1:20:31 03:47 MSTBM·3 C.D. ATLETISMO PALACIEGO Diploma
256LORENZO SANCHEZ PINEDA 1:20:53 03:48 MSTAM·6 - Diploma
179MARCOS MONTERRUBIO FERNAND 1:21:27 03:50 MSTAM·7 - Diploma
45JOSE CHACON GONZALEZ 1:21:47 03:51 MSTBM·4 - Diploma
21ALEJANDRO BERNABE CENTENO 1:22:51 03:54 MSTAM·8 CLUB TRIATLON RINCONADA Diploma
22MARCO ANTONIO BERNAL BEDOY 1:22:57 03:54 MSTBM·5 C.T. CAMALEON Diploma
83FIDEL FERNANDEZ RONQUILLO 1:23:03 03:55 MSTAM·9 C.A.TIRA P´ALANTE Diploma
2ANTONIO ACOSTA CORONA 1:23:28 03:56 MSTBM·6 RAFA HIPONA TEAM Diploma
162ESTEBAN MAQUEDA NAVARRO 1:23:54 03:57 MSTAM·10 CLUB ATLETISMO DE BRENES Diploma
120GUSTAVO ADOLFO GOMEZ ORTEG 1:23:56 03:57 MSTAM·11 CLUB ATLETISMO DE BRENES Diploma
123MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MÁRQUEZ 1:24:38 03:59 MSTAM·12 C. D. BNK RUNNERS Diploma
188ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ GUERRERO 1:25:08 04:01 PROMM·1 - Diploma
84CARLOS DEOGRACIAS FERNÁNDE 1:25:49 04:02 MSTBM·7 - Diploma
129ISRAEL GOUSSE MERINO 1:26:20 04:04 SENM·1 BALAS SCHOOL RUNNING Diploma
145JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ VARGAS 1:27:31 04:07 MSTAM·13 CLUB "INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES Diploma
156PAUL JAMES LUBELSKI 1:27:34 04:07 SENM·2 CLUB ATLETISMO CAMAS Diploma
224DAVID RIVAS PEÑA 1:27:36 04:07 MSTBM·8 DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA Diploma
116FRANCISCO GÓMEZ CHACÓN 1:27:50 04:08 MSTCM·1 CLUB "INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES Diploma
183RUBEN MORENO ARCE 1:28:02 04:09 MSTAM·14 - Diploma
275RAQUEL GÓMEZ MARTÍN 1:28:03 04:09 MSTAF·1 LEA LA BLANCA Diploma
48JUAN CHICON MORENO 1:28:12 04:09 MSTBM·9 DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA Diploma
169ADRIAN MARTÍN GONZALEZ 1:28:26 04:10 SENM·3 - Diploma
306MARCELINO CONTRERAS PEREZ 1:28:33 04:10 MSTBM·10 CLUB ATLETISMO DE BRENES Diploma
Results: 248